Administrator
|
Итоги 18 января
- Luis Varona — Rarezas del mambo (Tony, Москва)
- La Excelencia — María (Silencer, Новосибирск)
- Giovanni Hidalgo, Cándido Camero, Carlos «Patato» Valdes — Nagüe (tonic4401, Иркутск)
- El Tattoo del Tigre — Mucha emoción (Dominefor, Екатеринбург)
- Eri Chiemi — Kushimoto bushi (Tashauz, Новосибирск)
- Daniel Amat & Pancho Amat — Ajiaco (Lekaveh, Баку)
- Bamboleo — El vecino (pepelaz, Москва)
- Art Blakey Percussion Ensemble — Oscalypso (frek, Москва)
- Aisar y El Expresso de Cuba — Llegó el expresso (Chica Bonita, Краснодар)
- Adalberto Álvarez — Tumba, timbal y bongo (Sanchez, Саратов)
- Carlos Barbería y su Orquesta Kubavana — Que se vaya la novia (stepanlarionov, Санкт-Петербург)
- Alexander Acosta & El Teacher y La Pandemia — Cuba en la cintura (Mistifiko, Киев)
- Oscar D’Leon — Poco a poco (DjDeniGo, Санкт-Петербург)
- Rotem Cohen ft. Descemer Bueno — Como el agua (ptiZa, Новосибирск)
- Mambo Negro — My favorite things (DjVitek, Самара)
- J’ Martin — Yo soy el loco aquel (verewolf, Санкт-Петербург)
- Ascanio Scano — Sacudelo (kiriki, Санкт-Петербург)
- Orquesta Metropolitana — Estas en algo (kozlovskaya, Киев)
- Clave Cubana Timbera — La chismosa (dervish, Минск)
- Alexander Abreu — Me dicen Cuba (cepxuo, Ташкент)
- Alberto Shiroma & Carlos Kanno Latin All Stars — Goodbye day (kelyin, Москва)
- Habana Café — Puedes sonar (buggins, Ярославль)
- Dani J feat. Dj Khalid — Pedacitos de ti (Marsel, Москва)
- Vic Nuñez y su Combo Latino — Dame felicidad (Mili, Минск)
- Leoni Torres — Toda una vida (Anna La Gata, Львов)
- Paulito FG y su Elite — La descarga (Σsperanza, Саратов)
- TNT Orchestra — Hello my love (Jane, Санкт-Петербург)
- Pirulo y La Tribu — No sé cómo mas (Сурикатт, Екатеринбург)
- Daniel Amat & Pancho Amat — Congo yambumba (Novikov, Пермь)
- Ann Reynolds & Clave Gringa — La chica del malecón (Valeria, Москва)
- César Pupy Pedroso y Los Que Son Son — Quien me está llamando (lila, Москва)
- Danny Frank — El gran varón (Sam, Баку)
- Willie Rosario — Échame la culpa a mi (DJ Baranov, Санкт-Петербург)
- Fair Nick Stars — Salsa manía (Earendel, Минск)
- Asere — Palo Santo (GoDedok, Ярославль)
- Tromboranga — Otro ladrillo en la pared (ksudesign, Саратов)
- Roberta Roena — Que se sepa (Architect, Новосибирск)
- Tirso Duarte ft. Combinacion de La Habana — La raíz (Сатанк КАЙОВА, Челябинск)
- Angel Yos y La Mecanica Loca — Tu y yo (Corizza, Санкт-Петербург)
- Good Vibes — Carabali (karmar, Сан-Франциско)
- Maykel Blanco — La mitad (chaca chaca) (SalsaPerez, Самара)
- Bilongo — Cuando nadie me ve (N.E.S!, Краснодар)
- La Tímbrika — Candela (deen, Новосибирск)
- The Daniel Indart Project — En brazos de mi tierra (Keeperlight, Краснознаменск)
Last edited by v.radziun : 19.01.2018 at 10:40.
|